MIDWEST ICE RACING 2019 SERIES        
POINT SERIES STANDINGS
Race ClassesJan 12thJan 26thFeb 2rdFeb 16thFeb 23thFinal Point standingsFinal Points 1 Dropped
BIKE 50cc MICRO OPEN AGE 4-8
6Jeb Bonner252522252512297
4Carter Jensen20182058
27Liam Lokken222042
5Gavin Hill2525
218Brody Larsen1616
BIKE 65cc age 7-11
89Miles Morris2525202525120100
9Mikaila Berg222222181810284
77Brayden Crust201818222210082
1Mike Fiegle18201620169074
508Gavin Lambert16203636
27Kam Edwards16143030
119Aiden Nelson252525
93Maia Johnson141414
BIKE 60-100cc Mini 2-Stk/80-150 4-stk
22Miles Morris252520222211494
868Grason Crust201820207878
119Tucker Reuille2525257575
77Brayden Crust18161014167464
9Mikaila Berg221412126060
18Justin Warn14816104848
27Kam Edwards221638
19Cyrus Fisher186832
559Noah Larson121830
218Brody Larsen164828
508Gavin Lambert101828
119Aiden Nelson2222
85Gavin Lanberg2020
Bike Open “C”
112Rowdy Sorenson2525252525125100
328Shawn Gregerson222222107676
177Alex Freeman10141622228474
72Jameson Norkunas2012182027270
218Daniel Bushey820201426462
414Garret Knutson161814126060
169Derek Soyring122216164846
97Waylon Hooper162183636
28Denny Almer1481023434
625Tucker Stamper4124143434
216Megan Wicklund10203030
17Adam Bertelsen6241263028
1Brock Zychowski10182828
150Devon Stucynski1822020
397Dustin Soyring22281414
197Terry Wagoner26221212
843Matt Dubbin2821212
117Jarrid Cheselski2641212
9Dylan Nelson461010
313Aaron Vigliaturo888
700Matt Sisko22222108
28Trevor Nicoski22222108
17Chris Berger2244
113Roger Mains2244
516Brad Smith222
577Jesse Holmberg222
737Kyler Kinn222
511Lee Lohrke222
398Marty McCuskey222
Bike Open “B” 50% payback
98Jorden Klejeski122516252510391
267DJ Keeler202025222010787
227Jace Mattson1422201827674
92Nick Berg25221687171
126Shawn Roske218820227068
212Tyler Gravening10186185252
355Roger Zachmann18161245050
624John Smith166141225048
121Ryan Lilliberg22163838
426Paul Hartel44101463834
166Dennis Goman2122822624
9Thomas Karaba8862222
480Andrew Zifko2221021818
289Mason Anderson10241616
27Weston Maslow141414
85Mike Berg2101212
64Shane Rhode666
522Nollan Hegman444
353Caleb Schillo222
65Tucker Stamper222
xSam Boustead222
Bike Open “A” 100% payback
393Neil Pede252525625106100
99CJ Wise2222225229391
11Jason Larson182222208282
34Cole Spindler14162020148470
64Alan Slepica16101612106464
118Evan Sheff1020124125854
59Gavin Love12188185656
42Jeremiah Lindberg20101825050
171Bryan Moenssen81261464640
238Kyle Bean21442163838
21Brent Edwards481643232
49Bryce Backaus181818
28Garrett Almer141414
522Wyatt Hulek-Hooper101010
59-GrnKyle Love666
Bike Open 2- Stroke only
118Evan Sheff222525252211997
34Cole Spindler252222182511294
59Gavin Love201622167474
281Wade Almer14202016148470
92Nick Berg1618185252
53Jared Torgerson14203434
99CJ Wise202020
27Garrett Almer181818
231Peter Norick161616
843Juston Beach141414
932Mike Rapp121212
1Neil Pede121212
355Roger Zachmann121212
Bike Open “C” Age 14 – 29
112Rowdy Sorenson2525252525125100
625Tucker Stamper122222227878
218Daniel Bushey18202016169074
414Garret Knutson221216207070
72Jameson Norkunas2010181847066
97Waylon Hooper228205050
169Derek Soyring81810145050
28Trevor Nicoski481212185450
117/126Jarrid Cheselski1614144444
150Devon Stucynski14163030
397Dustin Soyring410883030
216Megan Wicklund14102424
119Tucker Reuille66122424
700Matt Sisko214422222
516Brad Smith1061616
737Kyler Kinn666
868Grason Crust222
Bike Open “B” Age 14 – 29 50% Payback
267DJ Keeler252025252011595
98Jorden Klejeski222222222511391
227Jace Mattson16181820229478
624John Smith18121414147260
92Nick Berg251216166969
355Roger Zachmann20141685858
126Shawn Roske1216108125850
42Tevin Liimantainen20183838
212Tyler Gravening2212183434
9Thomas Karaba8882424
121Ryan Lilliberg1462020
289Mason Anderson6441414
64Shane Rhode101010
27Weston Maslow101010
522Nollan Hegman101010
353Caleb Schillo2688
65Tucker Stamper666
Bike Open “A” Age 14 – 29 100% Payback
99CJ Wise222225229191
393Neil Pede25252012149684
11Jason Larson202220188080
42Jeremiah Lindberg181218257373
64Alan Slepica14161814127462
118Evan Sheff1618168106860
59Gavin Love1225165353
21Brent Edwards8142265050
238Kyle Bean101210684646
49Bryce Backaus202020
53Jared Torgerson161616
67pJacob Walter141414
522Wyatt Hulek-Hooper101010
Bike 30+ Open 50% Payback
72Jeff Berg182518252210890
59Kyle Love252514258989
33Mark Deal2022222289486
171Bryan Moenssen2220812208274
426Paul Hartel12181020187868
166Dennis Goman102016105656
480Andrew Zifko14121210166454
89Luke Wiitala1414184646
7Gerald Lindvall1616144646
85Mike Berg166863636
xSam Boustead101010
17Adam Bertelsen641010
313Aaron Vigliaturo444
7xEric Miller222
Bike 40 + Open
72Jeff Berg2525252525125100
33Mark Deal222222222211088
166Dennis Goman20201820209880
177Alex Freeman16182018168872
28Denny Almer141616146060
7Gerald Lindvall1816185252
843Matt Dubbin8121284040
197Terry Wagoner61210103838
932Mike Rapp14122626
17Chris Berger10142424
7xEric Miller141414
511Lee Lohrke121212
398Marty McCuskey101010
QUAD MICRO STUDDED 50-125cc AGES 4-9
18Gabe Killian2518252525118
QUAD MICRO UNSTUDDED 50-125cc AGES 4-9
4Dash Hansen252550
14Brayden Garson252247
Quad Junior Studded 200cc 2-Stk, 350cc 4-Stk (age 10-15)
12Blake Jenner2525252525125
71Wyatt Engelman22222266
Side by Side (UTV) unstudded
314Taylor Peterson2525252525125100
71Dean Trahan222222228888
98Jorden Klejeski14202022189480
743Andy Dubbin1820165454
319Nick Allen10182828
10Travis Milhausen Jr202020
196Aaron Brummer181818
911Tyler Pipo161616
9Travis Milhausen121212
Quad Utility 4X4 unstudded
86AJ Berg222025251610892
281Randy Back18182222149480
55Allen Conrad25255050
710Thomas Wangerin252525
21Zachary Waytashek222222
560Zachary Stai202020
3Kim LaRonge161616
7xAlex Sahlstrom161616
Quad 30+ Vet studded Open 50% payback
123Scott Williams2525251425114100
17Ezra Magnuson18222016229882
41Eric Skudstad222020208282
108TW Reuille201822187878
83Nick Hondl16181618148268
64Jesse TePoel251237
2Bryan Skaudis2222
112Beau Anderson1414
711Chad Sorenson1212
Quad "C" Studded 250 2- Stroke, 450 4-Stroke
2Dylan Stucynski1825252525118100
44Carson Hjelmen20142212188674
15xrPaige Oliver12101610206858
241William Arnold III2288165454
398Jeremy Johnson101614125252
119Cody Rankenburg14818105050
88Brendon Tempel1618144848
514Ian Bartlein41841424240
83Nick Hondl122084040
715Harley Miller20163636
5Jesse Holmberg252525
28Ross Siiter222222
20Molly Cornelius222222
12Blake Jenner61222020
42Brad Passow202020
51Mark Stoner Jr6661818
22Jase Oien888
69Austin Smiley444
281Randy Back222
Quad "C" Studded Open
2Dylan Stucynski142522252010692
44Carson Hjelmen202220182510587
83Nick Hondl12141820188270
46Brad Passow2025125757
18Derek Hjelmen1612225050
241William Arnold III18616105050
84Josie Hochert10141484646
715Harley Miller16102626
10Travis Milhausen Jr252525
514Ian Bartlein8162424
109Joey Brummer222222
20Molly Cornelius181818
21Blake Jenner161616
51Mark Stoner Jr101010
69Austin Smiley888
22whJase Oien666
Quad "B" Studded 250cc 2-Stk, 450cc 4-Stk, 50% Payback
8Jon Johnson Jr252525202011595
24Austin Johnson222222252511694
32Dallas Bullford20142022229884
13xGriffin Vetse1816165050
23Cody Lemmer202020
10Zach Hipsher181818
69Mitchell Cartridge181818
108TW Reuille161616
112Beau Anderson141414
Quad "B" Studded Open 50% payback
24Austin Johnson221625252211094
8Jon Johnson Jr252022162510892
41Eric Skudstad201822208080
32Dallas Bullford18251618189579
13xGriffin Vetse1614184848
17Ezra Magnuson20204040
69Mitchell Cartridge222222
2Zak Skaudis141414
112Beau Anderson141414
10Zach Hipsher121212
23Cody Lemmer121212
Quad Open unstudded Open, 50% payback
111Brock Zychowski252025252011595
123Scott Williams221620222510589
17Matt Douglas20204040
08Dylan Schmidt252525
2Bryan Skaudis222222
94Kenny Grater222222
147Zak Skaudis181818
66Dexter Popp181818
Quad "A" Studded Open, 100% payback
111Brock Zychowski2522252525122100
13xMarshall Bridges1882220208880
21Ben Suter2525
64Jesse TePoel2222
123Scott Williams2222
9Parker Wawerka2020
911Tyler Pipo2020
23Eli Stigle1818
77Zach Degner1616
21Adam Pollock1616
18Jon Stierle1414
24Kegan Hackdarth1212
20Mike Suter1010
99Tyler Martin66
17Ezra Magnuson44
10Ryan Bruggeman22
21Nick Allen22
13Mark Hamsing22
Quad "A" Studded 250cc 2-stk, 450cc 4-stk 100% Payback
111Brock Zychowski2522252525122100
13xMarshall Bridges221622202010084
53John Darwin1016224848
64Jesse TePoel20224242
9Parker Wawerka252525
911Tyler Pipo202020
2Devon Stucynski181818
21Adam Pollock181818
77Zach Degner181818
133Adam Nadke141414
13Mark Hamsing121212