MIDWEST ICE RACING 2017 SERIES

MIDWEST ICE RACING 2017 SERIES     
POINT SERIES STANDINGS
Race ClassesJan 14thFeb 4thFeb 11thFeb 25THFinal Point standings
BIKE 50cc MICRO OPEN AGE 4-8
25Kaleb Androsky22202567
27Kam Edwards25142261
805Mike J Fiegle18182056
9Mikayla Berg121830
5Aiden Nelson2525
7Christian Linder2222
77Braydon Crust2020
218Brody Larsen1616
93Maia Johnson1616
BIKE 65cc age 7-11
77Braydon Crust202242
559Noah Larson2525
20xGrason Crust2525
5Aiden Nelson2525
7Christian Linder2222
BIKE 60-100cc Mini 2-Stk/80-150 4-stk
24Jammers Norkunis22222266
28Trevor Nicoski20202565
21Brent Edwards252550
Bike Open"C"
892Mike Berg25251868
216Megan Wicklund20221254
21Brent Edwards18181652
28Denny Almer2220244
129Dominique Rossing1416232
700Matthew Sisko1612230
45David Spizman2525
12Brian Backlund126422
550Jon Johnson2222
654Jace Mattson2020
28Trevor Nicoski81018
243Justin Sund1414
718Shawn Gregerson1414
1Nick Willoughby1010
24Jammers Norkunis88
6Jordan Berggen66
17Adam Bertelsen44
Bike Open "B" 50% Payback
59WhGavin Love25202570
59BlKyle Love22162058
72Jeff Berg12222256
267DJ Keeler20101444
171Bryan Moenssen1481840
1Garrett Almer1818238
4Andy Bowman141630
29Wade Almer2525
51Brent Winans121022
98Jordan Klejeski162220
197Scott Hegg104418
243Nick Glumac61218
58John Dossett82010
386Zach Manninga2810
9Thomas Karaba628
255Roger Zachmann4228
426Paul Hartel2226
624John D Smith2226
199Trevor Rygg2226
719Josh Schaefer224
607Jason Larson224
00Cole Liimatainen22
1xSam Boustead22
166Denny Goman22
55Pete Norick22
Bike Open "A" 100% payback
344Cole Spindler25222572
393Neil Pede22252269
64Alan Slepica18201856
57Dain Olson16182054
118Evan Sheff12161442
99CJ Wise201636
11Jason Larson141226
22Noel Edwards1414
477Jeremiah Lindberg1010
238Kyle Bean88
121Ryan Lilliberg66
Bike Open 2- Stroke only
57Dain Olson22222266
386CJ Wise252550
29Wade Almer251843
33Mark Deal16101440
98Jorden Klejeski201636
51Brent Winans201636
00Evan Sheff101222
1Garrett Almer2020
72Neil Pede1818
7Jerry Lindvall1818
485Jared Torgerson1414
72Jeff Berg1414
7Dean Hedburg1212
199Trevor Rygg88
Bike Open "C" Age 14 - 29
216Megan Wicklund25222067
129Dominque Rossing22251663
700Matthew Sisko20141852
21Brent Edwards2525
654Jace Mattson2222
xCole Gist2020
7Logan Tyson1818
166Jacob Anderson1818
59Justin Sund1616
Bike Open "B" Age 14 - 29 50% Payback
59Gavin Love25252575
4Andy Bowman222244
1Garrett Almer202040
267DJ Keeler1661840
197Scott Hegg1818238
98Jorden Klejeski2210638
147Zak Skaudis1281030
719Josh Schaefer161228
607Jason Larson121628
00Tevin Liimatainen81422
386Zach Maaninga61420
255Roger Zachmann142218
426Paul Hartel102214
1xSam Boustead4812
199Trevor Rygg2248
9Thomas Karaba426
624John D Smith2226
166Denny Goman22
Bike Open "A" Age 14 - 29 100% Payback
344Cole Spindler25222572
393Neil Pede22252269
64Alan Slepica14181648
118Evan Sheff12201446
99CJ Wise202040
11Jason Larson101828
57Dain Olson1818
477Jeremiah Lindberg1616
121Ryan Lilliberg88
Bike 30+ Open 50% Payback
59Kyle Love22222569
72Jeff Berg25162263
171Bryan Moenssen8252053
99Curt Wise12201850
22Noel Edwards20141448
477John Degnan16181246
33Mark Deal14121036
7Jerry Lindvall181028
85John Monroz1010
166Andrew Zifko88
7Dean Hedburg66
Bike 40 + Open
33Mark Deal25222067
216Lorin Wicklund20201656
7Gerry Lindvall222547
72Jeff Berg2525
45David Spizman2222
85John Monroz1818
58John Dossett1818
55Pete Norick1818
719Josh Schaefer1616
22Noel Edwards1414
12Brian Backlund1212
3-Wheeler Studded
18Derek Hjelmen2525
36Dakota Richter2222
Quad Micro Unstudded 50-125cc
98Brody Srsen2525
018Gabe Killian2222
Quad Micro Studded 50 -100cc, 4 -9yrs
77Brayden Crust25222269
18Gabe Killian252550
Quad Junior Unstudded 200cc 2-Stk, 350cc 4-Stk (Age 10-15)
56Andy Dubbin222547
23Evan Johnson2525
Quad Junior Studded 200cc 2-Stk, 350cc 4-Stk (age 10-15)
8Jon Johnson25252575
10Travis Millehausen Jr22202264
44Carson Hjelmen20222062
2Dylan Stucynski18181854
109Joey Brummer16161648
15Sam Clark1414
5FDawson Fitzsimmons1414
Side by Side (UTV) unstudded
9Travis Millenhausen18252568
911Tyler Pipo20222264
84Mitchell Otterson252045
404Scott Hegg222042
Quad Utility 4X4 unstudded
98Jorden Klejeski25252575
12David Belden22201860
84AJ Berg20222264
65Matt Dubbin182038
17Michael Carlson1616
22Daniel Terry1616
00Matt Houlk1414
Quad 30+ Vet studded Open 75% Payback
15xJesse Kloetzke22252067
2Bryan Skaudis20202565
28Tim Hinz18222262
314Cody Taylor14181850
196Aaron Brummer12161644
20Rich Suter2525
31Mike Santikko1616
22Jared Popp1414
98Jeremy Bullford1010
74Travis Luoma88
Quad "C" Studded 250 2- Stroke, 450 4-Stroke
20Molly Cornelius22252067
98Billy Bullford20201858
22Daniel Terry14222258
142Sloan Pittman162541
32Dallas Bullford181634
90Zack Amys181230
129Keegan Plasch2525
46Ethan Clark1616
83Nick Hondl1414
57aIan Bartren1414
Quad "C" Studded Open
142Sloan Pittman22252572
20Molly Cornelius20202262
22Daniel Terry18141850
44Carson Hjelmen16161446
18Derek Hjelmen182038
129Keegan Plasch2525
32Dallas Bullford2222
90Zack Amys101020
83Nick Hondl1616
22xRobert Crust8614
15xrPaige Oliver1212
Quad "B" Studded 250cc 2-Stk, 450cc 4-Stk, 50% Payback
118Dalton Luoma10252055
24Austin Johnson252550
117Joe Erkkila16161648
3Devon Stucynski14201246
805Nash Kirchoff221840
21Adam Pollock221436
805Amanda Flanscha2222
20Jake Cornelius2020
911Tyler Pipo1818
83Nick Hondl1818
129Keegan Plasch1414
15xrPaige Oliver1212
Quad "B" Studded Open 50% payback
314Cody Taylor18251861
117Joe Erkkila22221458
118Dalton Luoma14122046
805Amanda Flanscha202545
911Tyler Pipo16161042
24Austin Johnson251641
98Sarah Srsen122234
21Adam Pollock181230
129Keegan Plasch2020
83Nick Hondl1414
Quad Open unstudded Open, 75% payback
2Bryan Skaudis25252575
147Zak Skaudis22222266
123Scott Williams20202060
23Kyle Malec181836
918Sheri Skaudis1818
57Kayden Oliver1616
82Jeremiah Anderson1616
Quad "A" Studded Open, 100% payback
53John Darwin16252061
13xMarshall Bridges14201852
111Brock Zychowski202545
20Rich Suter2525
99Ryan Santikko2222
10Ryan Bruggerman2222
03Grahan Eichmiller2222
21Ben Suter1818
74Travis Luoma1818
31Mike Santikko1212
3Todd Kaveijecz1010
Quad "A" Studded 250cc 2-stk, 450cc 4-stk 100% Payback
53John Darwin16251859
28Tim Hinz18161650
111Brock Zychowski252550
13xMarshall Bridges202040
74Travis Luoma141428
21Ben Suter2222
10Ryan Bruggerman2222
99Ryan Santikko2020
40Jason Bruggerman1818
20Rich Suter1212